Sanctuary Ultra Rich Wet Skin Moisture Miracle Body Lotion 200ml
Sanctuary Ultra Rich Wet Skin Moisture Miracle Body Lotion 200mlSave € 2.50 - 20% Off
We’ll let you know as soon as it’s available.

Sanctuary Ultra Rich Wet Skin Moisture Miracle Body Lotion 200ml
Join the waitlist
Get an alert by email, text or both. We’ll message you the moment it’s back.
Loading sign-up…
Sanctuary Ultra Rich Wet Skin Moisture Miracle Body Lotion is supercharged with hyaluronic acid, replenishing oil blend and natural shea & cocoa butters. This luxurious body lotion is perfect for dry, thirsty skin in need of some deep nourishment for up to 72 hours.
Why you need it
Why you need it
Sanctuary Ultra Rich Wet Skin Moisture Miracle is a body lotion for dry skin that locks in 5x more moisture for up to 72 hours. The quickest, easiest & most effective way to repair & relieve dry, thirsty skin. Quicker to use than a regular body lotion & more deeply nourishing, this multi-action dry skin saviour completes your daily shower routine with indulgent long-lasting moisturisation. This unique way of moisturising capitalises on skin's peak hydration moment when it's wet. Clinically proven to lock in 5x the hydration*, this ultra-rich & thirst-quenching body moisturiser transforms dry skin, leaving it feeling cared for & silky to touch. Enriched with a buttery blend of shea & cocoa oils & SmartMoisture technology to leave your skin feeling moisturised for days. Replenish dry skin from within with the ultimate time-saving TLC that leaves no towel residue! 89% of women agree their dry skin felt replenished & cared for. 85% of women agree this is the best body moisturiser to use if you're short on time. 84% of women agree this was the easiest deeply moisturising product they've used. ** *When compared to a standard lotion. **Independent user trial on 105 women. (Source: Trilogy)
Size: 200ml
Discover the full range of Sanctuary body care.
About the Brand
About the Brand

SHIPPING & RETURNS
SHIPPING & RETURNS
Tracked Delivery
Delivery 3-7 Working Days
Free on orders over €65.00
No customs charges – the €3 EU import duty doesn't apply
Express Delivery
Orders placed before 3pm (GMT + 1)
Delivery 2-4 Working Days
Tracked
SMS & Email Updates
FREE L’Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Shampoo

More from Sanctuary
-
Sanctuary Bodywash Discovery Gift Set
Prix habituel € 16.99Prix habituelPrix unitaire / parPrix promotionnel € 16.99No reviews -
Sanctuary Lily & Rose Minis Bodycare Gift Set
Prix habituel € 16.99Prix habituelPrix unitaire / parPrix promotionnel € 16.99No reviews -
Sanctuary Signature Handcare Collection Gift Set
Prix habituel € 19.99Prix habituelPrix unitaire / parPrix promotionnel € 19.99No reviews -
Sanctuary Lily & Rose Natural Oils Hand Cream 60ml
Prix habituel € 10.50Prix habituelPrix unitaire / parPrix promotionnel € 10.50No reviews -
SAVE 20%Sanctuary 12 Hour Shower Cream 250ml
Prix habituel € 6.80Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 8.50Prix promotionnel € 6.804 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 20%Sanctuary Wellness Sleep Mist 100ml
Prix habituel € 11.96Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 14.95Prix promotionnel € 11.969 review(s)En vente -
Sanctuary Signature Restoring Spa Collection Gift Set
Prix habituel € 15.96Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 19.95Prix promotionnel € 15.962 review(s)En vente -
Sanctuary Spa 3 Day Moisture Shower Burst 200ml
Prix habituel € 7.16Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 8.95Prix promotionnel € 7.166 review(s)En vente -
Sanctuary Ultra-Rich 2 Day Moisture Shower Oil 250ml
Prix habituel € 8.40Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 10.50Prix promotionnel € 8.402 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 20%Sanctuary Body Butter 300ml
Prix habituel € 11.96Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 14.95Prix promotionnel € 11.966 review(s)En vente
You may also like
-
SAVE 74%Cloud 10 Glow Getter Gift Set
Prix habituel € 49.95Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 195.00Prix promotionnel € 49.9585 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 20%NUXE The 3 Prodigieux Gift Set
Prix habituel € 12.40Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 15.50Prix promotionnel € 12.4011 review(s)En vente -
CeraVe Moisturising Cream For Dry to Very Dry Skin
Prix habituel Du € 9.71Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 12.95Prix promotionnel Du € 9.71
Dermatologist Recommended
66 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 42% WorthNUXE The Pink Iconics Gift Set
Prix habituel € 29.00Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 50.00Prix promotionnel € 29.00Worth: € 50.0012 review(s)En vente -
CeraVe SA Smoothing Cream For Dry, Rough, Bumpy Skin
Prix habituel Du € 12.71Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 16.95Prix promotionnel Du € 12.71
Dermatologist Recommended
28 review(s)En vente -
NUXE Your Festive Favourites Christmas Cracker
Prix habituel € 14.00Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 17.50Prix promotionnel € 14.005 review(s)En vente -
Bioderma Pigmentbio Sensitive Areas Body Cream 75ml
Prix habituel € 21.56Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 26.95Prix promotionnel € 21.564 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 33% WorthNUXE The Iconics Gift Set
Prix habituel € 29.00Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 43.00Prix promotionnel € 29.00Worth: € 43.0022 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 23% WorthNUXE The Prodigieux Floral Gift Set
Prix habituel € 45.00Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 58.45Prix promotionnel € 45.00Worth: € 58.4510 review(s)En vente -
NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Multi Usage Dry Oil
Prix habituel Du € 19.96Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 24.95Prix promotionnel Du € 19.9672 review(s)En vente
- 5 stars: 2 (100%)
- 4 stars: 0 (0%)
- 3 stars: 0 (0%)
- 2 stars: 0 (0%)
- 1 star: 0 (0%)
Fabulous moisturizer!!
Fantastic wet moisturizer! Skin feels silky and smooth for days!


















