Sanctuary Wet Skin Moisture Miracle 200ml
Sanctuary Wet Skin Moisture Miracle 200mlSave € 2.10 - 20% Off
We’ll let you know as soon as it’s available.

Sanctuary Wet Skin Moisture Miracle 200ml
Join the waitlist
Get an alert by email, text or both. We’ll message you the moment it’s back.
Loading sign-up…
Sanctuary Wet Skin Moisture Miracle is the the ultimate moisturiser when you are short on time - just apply to wet skin after your shower and dry. Provides 3 day moisture and features the signature Sanctuary scent. Vegan friendly.
Why you need it
Why you need it
Sanctuary Wet Skin Moisture Miracle is perfect if you have no time to moisturise in the mornings. Faster absorbing and up to twice as quick as a regular lotion, just apply to wet skin for the quickest, easiest and most effective way to moisturise*.
This unique way of moisturising capitalises on skin's peak hydration moment (when it's wet) & is clinically proven to lock in double the hydration for instantly softer & smoother skin. Faster absorbing & quicker to use than a regular lotion, this is the ultimate moisturiser to use when you are short on time. Soaking instantly into the skin, this ultra-light & non-greasy moisturiser infused with Apricot Oil & Avocado Oil will leave your skin feeling amazing all day.
Fragranced with the Sanctuary Signature Scent.
82% of women agree this is the best moisturiser to use if you're short on time
76% of women agree this product is much faster & more effective than a regular body lotion
73% of women agree it took half the time to use this product compared to their regular body lotion**
*When compared to a standard lotion
**Independent study, 106 women.
Free from:
Paraben-free, Cruelty-free, Vegan
Discover the full range of Sanctuary body care.
how to use
how to use
SHOWER: Finish your shower & turn the water off.
APPLY: Whilst still soaking wet, apply the product like you would any body moisturiser. Do not rinse off.
DRY: Then simply towel dry and get ready as normal.

INGREDIENTS
INGREDIENTS
About the Brand
About the Brand

SHIPPING & RETURNS
SHIPPING & RETURNS
Tracked Delivery
Delivery 3-7 Working Days
Free on orders over €65.00
No customs charges – the €3 EU import duty doesn't apply
Express Delivery
Orders placed before 3pm (GMT + 1)
Delivery 2-4 Working Days
Tracked
SMS & Email Updates
FREE L’Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Shampoo

More from Sanctuary
-
Sanctuary Bodywash Discovery Gift Set
Prix habituel € 16.99Prix habituelPrix unitaire / parPrix promotionnel € 16.99No reviews -
Sanctuary Lily & Rose Minis Bodycare Gift Set
Prix habituel € 16.99Prix habituelPrix unitaire / parPrix promotionnel € 16.99No reviews -
Sanctuary Signature Handcare Collection Gift Set
Prix habituel € 19.99Prix habituelPrix unitaire / parPrix promotionnel € 19.99No reviews -
Sanctuary Lily & Rose Natural Oils Hand Cream 60ml
Prix habituel € 10.50Prix habituelPrix unitaire / parPrix promotionnel € 10.50No reviews -
SAVE 20%Sanctuary 12 Hour Shower Cream 250ml
Prix habituel € 6.80Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 8.50Prix promotionnel € 6.804 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 20%Sanctuary Wellness Sleep Mist 100ml
Prix habituel € 11.96Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 14.95Prix promotionnel € 11.969 review(s)En vente -
Sanctuary Signature Restoring Spa Collection Gift Set
Prix habituel € 15.96Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 19.95Prix promotionnel € 15.962 review(s)En vente -
Sanctuary Spa 3 Day Moisture Shower Burst 200ml
Prix habituel € 7.16Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 8.95Prix promotionnel € 7.166 review(s)En vente -
Sanctuary Ultra-Rich 2 Day Moisture Shower Oil 250ml
Prix habituel € 8.40Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 10.50Prix promotionnel € 8.402 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 20%Sanctuary Body Butter 300ml
Prix habituel € 11.96Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 14.95Prix promotionnel € 11.966 review(s)En vente
You may also like
-
SAVE 74%Cloud 10 Glow Getter Gift Set
Prix habituel € 49.95Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 195.00Prix promotionnel € 49.9585 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 20%NUXE The 3 Prodigieux Gift Set
Prix habituel € 12.40Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 15.50Prix promotionnel € 12.4011 review(s)En vente -
CeraVe Moisturising Cream For Dry to Very Dry Skin
Prix habituel Du € 9.71Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 12.95Prix promotionnel Du € 9.71
Dermatologist Recommended
66 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 42% WorthNUXE The Pink Iconics Gift Set
Prix habituel € 29.00Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 50.00Prix promotionnel € 29.00Worth: € 50.0012 review(s)En vente -
CeraVe SA Smoothing Cream For Dry, Rough, Bumpy Skin
Prix habituel Du € 12.71Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 16.95Prix promotionnel Du € 12.71
Dermatologist Recommended
28 review(s)En vente -
NUXE Your Festive Favourites Christmas Cracker
Prix habituel € 14.00Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 17.50Prix promotionnel € 14.005 review(s)En vente -
Bioderma Pigmentbio Sensitive Areas Body Cream 75ml
Prix habituel € 21.56Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 26.95Prix promotionnel € 21.564 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 33% WorthNUXE The Iconics Gift Set
Prix habituel € 29.00Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 43.00Prix promotionnel € 29.00Worth: € 43.0022 review(s)En vente -
SAVE 23% WorthNUXE The Prodigieux Floral Gift Set
Prix habituel € 45.00Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 58.45Prix promotionnel € 45.00Worth: € 58.4510 review(s)En vente -
NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Multi Usage Dry Oil
Prix habituel Du € 19.96Prix habituelPrix unitaire / par€ 24.95Prix promotionnel Du € 19.9672 review(s)En vente
- 5 stars: 6 (100%)
- 4 stars: 0 (0%)
- 3 stars: 0 (0%)
- 2 stars: 0 (0%)
- 1 star: 0 (0%)
First time to try this and my skin has never been softer
Love it
Absolutely love this for use after showering. Great time saver!
Super fan of this brand, love all the products no exception
Smells divine
Will definitely be repurchasing this! Super quick and easy to use.. great for using before you apply tan :relaxed:️


















